Love Has No Boundaries Stories
I have read a lot of these already and will just list the ones I have read so far with my rating. Feeling too lazy to review so many!(some others were reviewed previously)
Heart in a Bottle by Wendy Clements 4*
The Tail of a Dog by Summer Devon 5*
Open Arms and Open Eyes by Michelle K. Grant 3*
The Lion and the Crow by Eli Easton 5*
Lost In The Echo by Jack L. Pyke 3*
Love You So Hard by Tara Lain 5*
Rough in the Saddle by Hennessee Andrews 4*
Nor Iron Bars A Cage by Kaje Harper 5*
Midnight Muffins by Erica Pike 4*
Cherry Blossoms and Titanium by Tia Fielding 3*
Cartoon Logic by Andrea Speed 2*
No comments:
Post a Comment
Feel free to tell me what you think.